Abandoned HARLEY DAVIDSON - Full restoration - YouTube

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vah6SVg6O8Q

Indexiert auf:

Pausiert

4 HOURS of pure, unhurried motorcycle craftsmanship. No fast-forward, no shortcuts. In this full-length documentary, we take a legendary late Harley-Davidson...

OG Image
Registriert am 15. Jun 2026 · Zuletzt extrahiert vor 7 Stunden

Link-Informationen

Code:
019ec93c-e851-787e-9320-cb805eafafee
Link erstellt am:
15 Jun, 2026 00:04
Link-Status:
Pausiert
Titel:
4 HOURS of Pure Chopper Building: Harley Shovelhead Rigid Frame Full Restoration - YouTube
Beschreibung:
4 HOURS of pure, unhurried motorcycle craftsmanship. No fast-forward, no shortcuts. In this full-length documentary, we take a legendary late Harley-Davidson...
Kategorie:
Schlüsselwörter:
ASMR, Harley Davidson shovelhead, Motorcycle restoration
Statistiken im Zeitraum:
15 Jun, 2026 — 29 Jun, 2026
Aufrufe:
15.502

Aufrufe sind die Gesamtzahl, wie oft dieser Backlink indexiert, aufgenommen, angesehen oder besucht wurde – auf allen Websites, in die Ihr Backlink aufgenommen wurde.

Inhaltsvorschau

Title: 4 HOURS of Pure Chopper Building: Harley Shovelhead Rigid Frame Full Restoration - YouTube
Description: 4 HOURS of pure, unhurried motorcycle craftsmanship. No fast-forward, no shortcuts. In this full-length documentary, we take a legendary late Harley-Davidson...
Keywords: Harley Davidson, Full Restoration Motorcycle, old motorcycle, restore, restoration damaged model, restoration abandoned, restoration car, abandoned car, restoration videos, restoration, restore machines, awesome restorations, restoring, rescue and restore, abandoned, rusty car, restore abandoned, motorcycle, damaged, motorbike, abandoned motorcycle, bike, restore moto, moto, moto restoration, rusty motorcycle, harley restoration, motorcycle restoration, harley davidson restoration
OG og:site_name: YouTube
OG og:url: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vah6SVg6O8Q
OG og:title: 4 HOURS of Pure Chopper Building: Harley Shovelhead Rigid Frame Full Restoration
OG og:image: https://i.ytimg.com/vi/Vah6SVg6O8Q/maxresdefault.jpg
OG og:image:width: 1280
OG og:image:height: 720
OG og:description: 4 HOURS of pure, unhurried motorcycle craftsmanship. No fast-forward, no shortcuts. In this full-length documentary, we take a legendary late Harley-Davidson...
OG og:type: video.other
OG og:video:url: https://www.youtube.com/embed/Vah6SVg6O8Q
OG og:video:secure_url: https://www.youtube.com/embed/Vah6SVg6O8Q
OG og:video:type: text/html
OG og:video:width: 1280
OG og:video:height: 720
OG og:video:tag: harley davidson restoration

--- HEADINGS ---

--- BODY TEXT ---
AboutPressCopyrightContact usCreatorsAdvertiseDevelopersTermsPrivacyPolicy & SafetyHow YouTube worksTest new featuresNFL Sunday Ticket© 2026 Google LLC
{
    "url": "https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vah6SVg6O8Q",
    "uuid": "019ec93c-e851-787e-9320-cb805eafafee",
    "title": "4 HOURS of Pure Chopper Building: Harley Shovelhead Rigid Frame Full Restoration - YouTube",
    "description": "4 HOURS of pure, unhurried motorcycle craftsmanship. No fast-forward, no shortcuts. In this full-length documentary, we take a legendary late Harley-Davidson...",
    "keywords": "Harley Davidson, Full Restoration Motorcycle, old motorcycle, restore, restoration damaged model, restoration abandoned, restoration car, abandoned car, restoration videos, restoration, restore machines, awesome restorations, restoring, rescue and restore, abandoned, rusty car, restore abandoned, motorcycle, damaged, motorbike, abandoned motorcycle, bike, restore moto, moto, moto restoration, rusty motorcycle, harley restoration, motorcycle restoration, harley davidson restoration",
    "og": {
        "og:site_name": "YouTube",
        "og:url": "https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vah6SVg6O8Q",
        "og:title": "4 HOURS of Pure Chopper Building: Harley Shovelhead Rigid Frame Full Restoration",
        "og:image": "https://i.ytimg.com/vi/Vah6SVg6O8Q/maxresdefault.jpg",
        "og:image:width": "1280",
        "og:image:height": "720",
        "og:description": "4 HOURS of pure, unhurried motorcycle craftsmanship. No fast-forward, no shortcuts. In this full-length documentary, we take a legendary late Harley-Davidson...",
        "og:type": "video.other",
        "og:video:url": "https://www.youtube.com/embed/Vah6SVg6O8Q",
        "og:video:secure_url": "https://www.youtube.com/embed/Vah6SVg6O8Q",
        "og:video:type": "text/html",
        "og:video:width": "1280",
        "og:video:height": "720",
        "og:video:tag": "harley davidson restoration"
    },
    "headings": {
        "h1": [],
        "h2": [],
        "h3": [],
        "h4": [],
        "h5": [],
        "h6": []
    },
    "body_text": "AboutPressCopyrightContact usCreatorsAdvertiseDevelopersTermsPrivacyPolicy & SafetyHow YouTube worksTest new featuresNFL Sunday Ticket© 2026 Google LLC",
    "favicon_url": "https://www.youtube.com/s/desktop/43517217/img/favicon.ico",
    "extracted_at": "2026-06-15T00:04:33-03:00"
}
.jsonld Herunterladen
{
    "@context": "https://schema.org",
    "@type": "WebPage",
    "url": "https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vah6SVg6O8Q",
    "name": "4 HOURS of Pure Chopper Building: Harley Shovelhead Rigid Frame Full Restoration - YouTube",
    "description": "4 HOURS of pure, unhurried motorcycle craftsmanship. No fast-forward, no shortcuts. In this full-length documentary, we take a legendary late Harley-Davidson...",
    "keywords": "Harley Davidson, Full Restoration Motorcycle, old motorcycle, restore, restoration damaged model, restoration abandoned, restoration car, abandoned car, restoration videos, restoration, restore machines, awesome restorations, restoring, rescue and restore, abandoned, rusty car, restore abandoned, motorcycle, damaged, motorbike, abandoned motorcycle, bike, restore moto, moto, moto restoration, rusty motorcycle, harley restoration, motorcycle restoration, harley davidson restoration",
    "image": "https://i.ytimg.com/vi/Vah6SVg6O8Q/maxresdefault.jpg",
    "dateModified": "2026-06-15T00:04:33-03:00"
}
<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<webpage>
  <url>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vah6SVg6O8Q</url>
  <title>4 HOURS of Pure Chopper Building: Harley Shovelhead Rigid Frame Full Restoration - YouTube</title>
  <description>4 HOURS of pure, unhurried motorcycle craftsmanship. No fast-forward, no shortcuts. In this full-length documentary, we take a legendary late Harley-Davidson...</description>
  <keywords>Harley Davidson, Full Restoration Motorcycle, old motorcycle, restore, restoration damaged model, restoration abandoned, restoration car, abandoned car, restoration videos, restoration, restore machines, awesome restorations, restoring, rescue and restore, abandoned, rusty car, restore abandoned, motorcycle, damaged, motorbike, abandoned motorcycle, bike, restore moto, moto, moto restoration, rusty motorcycle, harley restoration, motorcycle restoration, harley davidson restoration</keywords>
  <favicon_url>https://www.youtube.com/s/desktop/43517217/img/favicon.ico</favicon_url>
  <extracted_at>2026-06-15T00:04:33-03:00</extracted_at>
  <og_tags>
    <tag property="og:site_name">YouTube</tag>
    <tag property="og:url">https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vah6SVg6O8Q</tag>
    <tag property="og:title">4 HOURS of Pure Chopper Building: Harley Shovelhead Rigid Frame Full Restoration</tag>
    <tag property="og:image">https://i.ytimg.com/vi/Vah6SVg6O8Q/maxresdefault.jpg</tag>
    <tag property="og:image:width">1280</tag>
    <tag property="og:image:height">720</tag>
    <tag property="og:description">4 HOURS of pure, unhurried motorcycle craftsmanship. No fast-forward, no shortcuts. In this full-length documentary, we take a legendary late Harley-Davidson...</tag>
    <tag property="og:type">video.other</tag>
    <tag property="og:video:url">https://www.youtube.com/embed/Vah6SVg6O8Q</tag>
    <tag property="og:video:secure_url">https://www.youtube.com/embed/Vah6SVg6O8Q</tag>
    <tag property="og:video:type">text/html</tag>
    <tag property="og:video:width">1280</tag>
    <tag property="og:video:height">720</tag>
    <tag property="og:video:tag">harley davidson restoration</tag>
  </og_tags>
  <headings/>
  <body_text><![CDATA[AboutPressCopyrightContact usCreatorsAdvertiseDevelopersTermsPrivacyPolicy & SafetyHow YouTube worksTest new featuresNFL Sunday Ticket© 2026 Google LLC]]></body_text>
</webpage>
<!DOCTYPE html><html><head><meta charset="UTF-8"><title>4 HOURS of Pure Chopper Building: Harley Shovelhead Rigid Frame Full Restoration - YouTube</title></head><body><h1>4 HOURS of Pure Chopper Building: Harley Shovelhead Rigid Frame Full Restoration - YouTube</h1><p><em>4 HOURS of pure, unhurried motorcycle craftsmanship. No fast-forward, no shortcuts. In this full-length documentary, we take a legendary late Harley-Davidson...</em></p><p><strong>Source:</strong> <a href="https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vah6SVg6O8Q">https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vah6SVg6O8Q</a></p><div class="body-text">AboutPressCopyrightContact usCreatorsAdvertiseDevelopersTermsPrivacyPolicy &amp; SafetyHow YouTube worksTest new featuresNFL Sunday Ticket© 2026 Google LLC</div></body></html>
.html-source Herunterladen
<!DOCTYPE html><html style="font-size: 62.5%;font-family: Roboto, Arial, sans-serif;" lang="en" darker-dark-theme darker-dark-theme-deprecate system-icons color-version="v2_0" typography typography-spacing><head><script data-id="_gd" nonce="AHSeOhmZjSejhxUeeatqtQ">window.WIZ_global_data = {"AfY8Hf":false,"FL1an":false,"HiPsbb":0,"MUE6Ne":"youtube_web","MuJWjd":false,"UUFaWc":"%.@.null,1000,2]","cfb2h":"youtube.web-front-end-critical_20260608.09_p0","fPDxwd":[],"hsFLT":"%.@.null,10,3]","iCzhFc":false,"nQyAE":{},"oxN3nb":{"1":false,"0":false,"610401301":false,"899588437":false,"772657768":true,"513659523":false,"568333945":true,"1331761403":false,"651175828":false,"722764542":false,"748402145":false,"748402146":false,"748402147":true,"333098724":false,"861377723":false,"861377724":false,"869336903":false,"882674507":false,"869336904":false,"869336905":false,"1675845485":false,"919444824":false,"916544035":false,"923536252":false,"482019471":false},"u4g7r":"%.@.null,1,3]","vJQk6":false,"xnI9P":false,"xwAfE":true,"yFnxrf":2486};</script><meta http-equiv="X-UA-Compatible" content="IE=edge"/><meta http-equiv="origin-trial" content="ApvK67ociHgr2egd6c2ZjrfPuRs8BHcvSggogIOPQNH7GJ3cVlyJ1NOq/COCdj0+zxskqHt9HgLLETc8qqD+vwsAAABteyJvcmlnaW4iOiJodHRwczovL3lvdXR1YmUuY29tOjQ0MyIsImZlYXR1cmUiOiJQcml2YWN5U2FuZGJveEFkc0FQSXMiLCJleHBpcnkiOjE2OTUxNjc5OTksImlzU3ViZG9tYWluIjp0cnVlfQ=="/><meta name="apple-itunes-app" content="app-id=544007664, app-argument=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vah6SVg6O8Q&amp;referring_app=com.apple.mobilesafari-smartbanner, affiliate-data=ct=smart_app_banner_polymer&amp;pt=9008"><script nonce="AHSeOhmZjSejhxUeeatqtQ">var ytcfg={d:function(){return window.yt&&yt.config_||ytcfg.data_||(ytcfg.data_={})},get:function(k,o){return k in ytcfg.d()?ytcfg.d()[k]:o},set:function(){var a=arguments;if(a.length>1)ytcfg.d()[a[0]]=a[1];else{var k;for(k in a[0])ytcfg.d()[k]=a[0][k]}}};
window.ytcfg.set('EMERGENCY_BASE_URL', '\/error_204?t\x3djserror\x26level\x3dERROR\x26client.name\x3d1\x26client.version\x3d2.20260612.01.00');</script><script nonce="AHSeOhmZjSejhxUeeatqtQ">(function(){window.yterr=window.yterr||true;window.unhandledErrorMessages={};window.unhandledErrorCount=0;
window.onerror=function(msg,url,line,columnNumber,error){var err;if(error)err=error;else{err=new Error;err.stack="";err.message=msg;err.fileName=url;err.lineNumber=line;if(!isNaN(columnNumber))err["columnNumber"]=columnNumber}var message=String(err.message);if(!err.message||message in window.unhandledErrorMessages||window.unhandledErrorCount>=5)return;window.unhandledErrorCount+=1;window.unhandledErrorMessages[message]=true;var img=new Image;window.emergencyTimeoutImg=img;img.onload=img.onerror=function(){delete window.emergencyTimeoutImg};
var combinedLineAndColumn=err.lineNumber;if(!isNaN(err["columnNumber"]))combinedLineAndColumn=combinedLineAndColumn+(":"+err["columnNumber"]);var stack=err.stack||"";var values={"msg":message,"type":err.name,"client.params":"unhandled window error","file":err.fileName,"line":combinedLineAndColumn,"stack":stack.substr(0,500)};var thirdPartyScript=!err.fileName||err.fileName==="<anonymous>"||stack.indexOf("extension://")>=0;var replaced=stack.replace(/https:\/\/www.youtube.com\//g,"");if(replaced.match(/https?:\/\/[^/]+\//))thirdPartyScript=
true;else if(stack.indexOf("trapProp")>=0&&stack.indexOf("trapChain")>=0)thirdPartyScript=true;else if(message.indexOf("redefine non-configurable")>=0)thirdPartyScript=true;var baseUrl=window["ytcfg"].get("EMERGENCY_BASE_URL","https://www.youtube.com/error_204?t=jserror&level=ERROR");var unsupported=message.indexOf("window.customElements is undefined")>=0;if(thirdPartyScript||unsupported)baseUrl=baseUrl.replace("level=ERROR","level=WARNING");var parts=[baseUrl];var key;for(key in values){var value=
values[key];if(value)parts.push(key+"="+encodeURIComponent(value))}img.src=parts.join("&")};
(function(){function _getExtendedNativePrototype(tag){var p=this._nativePrototypes[tag];if(!p){p=Object.create(this.getNativePrototype(tag));var p$=Object.getOwnPropertyNames(window["Polymer"].Base);va
# 4 HOURS of Pure Chopper Building: Harley Shovelhead Rigid Frame Full Restoration - YouTube

> **URL:** https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vah6SVg6O8Q

## Description

4 HOURS of pure, unhurried motorcycle craftsmanship. No fast-forward, no shortcuts. In this full-length documentary, we take a legendary late Harley-Davidson...

**Keywords:** Harley Davidson, Full Restoration Motorcycle, old motorcycle, restore, restoration damaged model, restoration abandoned, restoration car, abandoned car, restoration videos, restoration, restore machines, awesome restorations, restoring, rescue and restore, abandoned, rusty car, restore abandoned, motorcycle, damaged, motorbike, abandoned motorcycle, bike, restore moto, moto, moto restoration, rusty motorcycle, harley restoration, motorcycle restoration, harley davidson restoration

## Headings


## Body Text

AboutPressCopyrightContact usCreatorsAdvertiseDevelopersTermsPrivacyPolicy & SafetyHow YouTube worksTest new featuresNFL Sunday Ticket© 2026 Google LLC

Open-Graph-Tags

og:site_name
YouTube
og:url
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vah6SVg6O8Q
og:title
Abandoned HARLEY DAVIDSON - Full restoration
og:image
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/Vah6SVg6O8Q/maxresdefault.jpg
og:image:width
1280
og:image:height
720
og:description
FULL RESTORATION of an old Harley Davidson ridig frame with a late Shovelhead engine.FULL RESTORATION of an old Harley Davidson ridig frame with a late Shove...
og:type
video.other
og:video:url
https://www.youtube.com/embed/Vah6SVg6O8Q
og:video:secure_url
https://www.youtube.com/embed/Vah6SVg6O8Q
og:video:type
text/html
og:video:width
1280
og:video:height
720
og:video:tag
Motorcycle restoration